Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Home > EPON ONU >

newest 4 FE EPON ONU 4 LAN ports EPON ONU with route,DHCP,PPPOE function

newest 4 FE EPON ONU 4 LAN ports EPON ONU with route,DHCP,PPPOE function

Brand Name : V-SOL/OEM
Model Number : V2804Z
Certification : ISO9001-2008
Place of Origin : CN
MOQ : 500 unit
Price : USD/unit
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability : 1000pcs within 2 weeks
Delivery Time : 5~10days
Packaging Details : 1pcs/box, 20box/carton
EPON interface : SC, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Lan Interface : 4*10/100Mbps Ethernet interfaces,RJ45
Multicast feature : Support IGMPv1/v2/v3,IGMP Proxy and MLD Proxy
Security : Support Firewall,Mac filter,ACL,URL filter
QoS : Support 4 queues,SP and WRR...
Uplink : 1 EPON interface,symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical type : PON: SC/PC
ESD : Meet Anatel requirements
Ambient temperature : -5 ~ +55℃
Certificate : ISO9001,CE
Contact Now

newest route function 4 FE LAN ports EPON ONU

Product Description

Hardware parameter


Parameter Name

Hardware Parameter


V2804Z


PON

EPON, SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps

PON Port

1*EPON

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Sensitivity

<-27dBm(PX20+)

Overload

> -3dBm(PX20+)

Optical Type

SC/PC

Interface Type

4*10/100Mbps

Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector


Software parameter


Parameter Name

Software Parameter

V2804Z

Internet connection

Bridge / Routing

LAN

Support Port rate limiting

Support Loop detection

Support Flow control

Support Storm control

VLAN

Support VLAN tag mode

Support VLAN transparent mode

Support VLAN trunk mode

Support VLAN translation mode

Support VLAN QinQ mode

Multicast

Support IGMPv1/v2/v3

Support IGMP Proxy and MLD Proxy

Support IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping

L3

Support IPv4,IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stack

Support WAN DHCP/PPPOE/Static IP

Support Static Route

Support NAT

Support Port forwarding

Support DHCP server

Security

Support Firewall

Support Mac filter

Support ACL

Support URL filter

QoS

Support 4 queues

Support SP and WRR

Support 802.1P

Support DSCP

Management

Support TR069

Support CTC OAM 2.0 and 2.1

Support WEB

Support TELNET


Our Services

1.Good Reply:Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

2.OEM&ODM: We can help you to design and put your good idea into products.

3.Warranty: 1-years warranty.

Company Information

V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd is a leading and professional telecom manufacturer located in Guangzhou, China. We specialize in researching, producing and exporting GPON ONT, EPON ONU, EPON OLT, VoIP Gateway, Fiber CPE, Wifi Module, PLC Module, providing the most stable telecom solutions.


Why us:

1. TOP&Biggest Telecom manufacturer in China

2. China High Technology Enterprises

3. 10 years research and export experience

4. Response within 12 hours

5.7-10 days delivery Guarantee

6. VIP customers'preferential policy

7. SMT ROOM &Housing ROOM&Mould ROOM do as you requested

Work Shop

body company detail 2

Contact
CompanyV-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
AddressRoom 406,Originality Building B3, NO.162 Science Avenue,Science Town,GuangZhou City, China
Contactivy.yan(at)ftthcpe.com ivy.yan(at)v-solution.cn
Skypevs-sales07

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

newest 4 FE EPON ONU 4 LAN ports EPON ONU with route,DHCP,PPPOE function Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0